Sharing is caring!

Cleveland Cavaliers 2019-20 Stats

Cleveland Cavaliers 2018-19 Stats

Totals Table
Rk AgeGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
1Collin Sexton20827226055191206.430119296.402400910.440.480214255.839571792362434461851861371
2Cedi Osman2376752444360844.427130374.348230470.489.504141181.779453123571956011114195991
3Jordan Clarkson2681022145291180.448144445.324385735.524.509162192.8448218827019657131351121364
4Larry Nance2667301795249479.5203398.337216381.567.55496134.7161683845522141004097192627
5Rodney Hood2645451234194454.42755152.362139302.460.488104114.91218941129238536101547
6Tristan Thompson2743401198201380.52900201380.529.52968106.6421732654388628165989470
7Ante Žižić2259251082183331.55300183331.553.55393132.70510821232053132261113459
8David Nwaba265114984126262.4812475.320102187.545.5275885.6824112216354361729106334
9Alec Burks273424979136340.40045119.37891221.412.4667998.806261601869825164662396
10Matthew Dellavedova2836071592223.41340119.33652104.500.5023848.792661671521225766262
11Brandon Knight27272661888213.4133697.37152116.448.4981823.78394150621922548230
12Kevin Love302221598109283.38553147.36156136.412.479103114.9043320623948654254374
13Jaron Blossomgame2527443947106.4431039.2563767.552.4911013.76926729813781120114
14Marquese Chriss2127239556146.3841557.2634189.461.4352638.6843381114161572464153
15George Hill32131334455107.5141328.4644279.532.5751720.850121527361212035140
16Nik Stauskas2524034240109.3672763.4291346.283.4912528.8938394719731119132
17Channing Frye3536634143117.3683279.4051138.289.5041114.7864485220651344129
18Kyle Korver371602513576.4612554.4631022.455.6251316.8130292917321722108
19J.R. Smith331142222779.3421239.3081540.375.418810.8000181821113111974
20Jalen Jones251602142662.4191028.3571634.471.5001927.70411233479282781
21Deng Adel211931941136.306623.261513.385.389441.0003161951461332
22Cameron Payne24911762755.491925.3601830.600.5731116.688316192383111574
23Sam Dekker24951692248.458513.3851735.486.510810.80092433911051357
24Andrew Harrison241001441239.308314.214925.360.34616161.000411151742102643
25Patrick McCaw23305329.22214.25015.200.27800033220315
26Kobi Simmons2110200000000000000000
27John Holland3010100000000000000000
Team Totals821975531897184.4448472388.35523424796.488.50313421694.792879261934981698534195110616428567
Provided by Basketball-Reference.com: View Original Table
Generated 9/17/2019.

Sharing is caring!

shares
Scroll to Top